Klasyfikacja Generalna Rytebłota 2018

 m-ce  wk info okr suma RB1RB2RB3RB4RB5RB6RB7RB8
 1Radosław Król7.0LB4364450525469634856
  Eugeniusz Szczepański9.0SLB4364450525469634856
 3Joanna Kotarba4.0KMP3824663486130396332
  Paweł Kotarba4.0MP3824663486130396332
 5Ewa Skopińska12.0KNMA3711852575057365942
  Piotr Witkowski9.0NMA3711852575057365942
 7Eugeniusz Seichter11.0NKP3404044333257523052
 8Bogusław Chomentowski5.0NMA3293736364636225660
 9Piotr Wróblewski2.0MA3195342505238324012
 10Piotr Kowalewski0.5NPM301 3661463665660
 11Janusz Kopras4.0NWP300261865342256871
 12Jacek Kowalewski2.0NMA286  613065423652
 13Jerzy Roszak9.0SWP28226 65342256871
 14Jerzy Karwacki3.0SLU281375924465323012
 15Magdalena Głombińska2.5KNMA2782322423857223638
 16Krzysztof GlińskiMA2762322423047283450
 17Janusz Kuśmierczyk2.5SOP273492242261442744
  Marek Śliwka1.5OP273492242261442744
 19Piotr Wowkonowicz11.0NWP27237 285240425419
 20Wojciech Kaniewski4.0NWP2713146381052482026
  Paweł Siwak2.0NWP2713146381052482026
 22Anna Andrejczyk2.5KMA2682840244025163263
  Grzegorz Andrejczyk2.5MA2682840244025163263
 24Waldemar Gałek4.0LD264 3054655443819
  Ewa Łukowska2.0KMA264 3054655443819
 26Alicja RosikońSL262143445572830648
 27Łucja Winogrodzka25082874247542440
  Piotr Winogrodzki25082874247542440
 29Władysław Rosikoń1.0SSL242 3445572830 48
 30Marek Surmiak5.0SMP2384044 3838 4038
 31Andrzej Bogdan2313116182844461434
  Renata Lange2313116182844461434
 33Urszula Jakubowska1.5KSLD2224238153620104516
  Jerzy Jakubowski1.5SLD2224238153620104516
 35Wiesław Andruk9.0SMA1782310241417244224
  Lidia Chłąd1.5KSPM1782310241417244224
 37Andrzej Jeż5.0NMP176183215825 5028
  Maria Moryto4.0KSMP176183215825 5028
  Iwona Wróblewska1.5KMA176534236 8 1819
 40Ewa RosikońSL173144833 68658
 41Bogumił Kupczyk4.0SKP171    32506722
  Elżbieta Kupczyk1.0KKP171    32506722
 43Hanna Kempka16618483326 4514
 44Grażyna Rzeczycka1.0KMA160122610483412126
  Zbigniew Rzeczycki1.0MA160122610483412126
 46Ewelina Wowkonowicz1.5KSWP15937 28 40 54 
 47Arkadiusz Woźniak4.0MA155 59 44 52  
 48Elżbieta BrewińskaMA148574452412222
  Ewa Krakówka1.5KSKP148574452412222
 50Tomasz OnoszkoSPM1451084042182736
  Ewa Zagórska-OnoszkoKSPM1451084042182736
 52Kazimierz Namysł3.0SKP143    1759 67
 53Hanna Kalotka-Kręglewska2.0KSMA125 554 50 16 
  Tomasz Kręglewski2.0SMA125 554 50 16 
 55Jerzy Uscki1.5SWM124 1850  6 50
 56Wanda Nowicka0.5KSKP1204620161426430
  Marzena PancewiczKKP1204620161426430
 58Renata Lachowska118412720102045 
 59Ewa Kita2.5KNKP109    4267  
  Przemysław Kita2.5NKP109    4267  
  Marek MatusiakMA109    472834 
 62Ryszard Wroński1.0NMA108 20226 34188
  Dominik Zawada1.0JMP1081824126814224
 64Aleksander Czarnecki1.5SKP98      5246
  Leszek Kawski9.0KP98      5246
 66Jolanta MellerKNMA88 20 26 34 8
 67Joanna Piskorska-Bejma82 24126 14224
 68Hanna KulikowskaK81 14 18 39 10
  Wiesław Kulikowski81 14 18 39 10
 70Witold Świdziński3.0SKP76    1759  
 71Mirosława Ellman744 30124 1014
 72Witold Lachowski734127201020  
 73Anita MichnowskaMA68   2 8 58
 74Wiesław Gorczewski2.5KP67       67
 75Adam Seichter1.5KP65  3332    
 76Grażyna Szota604 30124 10 
 77Sylwia Szczepańska0.5KKP54       54
  Andrzej Wojnowski2.5KP54       54
 79Wanda Jeleniewicz0.5KSMA3434       
  Maria Kruszewska3434       

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz