Klasyfikacja IMPY Rytebłota 2018

 m-ce  wk info okr suma RB1RB3RB5RB7
 1Radosław Król7.0LB21344526948
  Eugeniusz Szczepański9.0SLB21344526948
 3Ewa Skopińska12.0KNMA19118575759
  Piotr Witkowski9.0NMA19118575759
 5Joanna Kotarba4.0KMP18746483063
  Paweł Kotarba4.0MP18746483063
 7Piotr Wróblewski2.0MA18153503840
 8Bogusław Chomentowski5.0NMA16537363656
 9Jacek Kowalewski2.0NMA162 616536
 10Janusz Kuśmierczyk2.5SOP16149246127
  Marek Śliwka1.5OP16149246127
 12Eugeniusz Seichter11.0NKP16040335730
 13Ewelina Wowkonowicz1.5KSWP15937284054
  Piotr Wowkonowicz11.0NWP15937284054
 15Magdalena Głombińska2.5KNMA15823425736
 16Piotr Kowalewski0.5NPM153 613656
 17Waldemar Gałek4.0LD146 545438
  Krzysztof GlińskiMA14623424734
  Ewa Łukowska2.0KMA146 545438
 20Wojciech Kaniewski4.0NWP14131385220
  Paweł Siwak2.0NWP14131385220
 22Jerzy Karwacki3.0SLU1343726530
 23Urszula Jakubowska1.5KSLD12242152045
  Jerzy Jakubowski1.5SLD12242152045
 25Janusz Kopras4.0NWP1212665228
  Jerzy Roszak9.0SWP1212665228
 27Marek Surmiak5.0SMP11840 3840
 28Elżbieta Brewińska1165745122
  Ewa Krakówka1.5KSKP1165745122
 30Iwona Wróblewska1.5KMA1155336818
 31Anna Andrejczyk2.5KMA10928242532
  Grzegorz Andrejczyk2.5MA10928242532
 33Andrzej Jeż5.0NMP10818152550
  Maria Moryto4.0KSMP10818152550
 35Andrzej Bogdan10731184414
  Renata Lange10731184414
 37Wiesław Andruk9.0SMA10623241742
  Lidia Chłąd1.5KSPM10623241742
 39Hanna Kempka1021833645
 40Bogumił Kupczyk4.0SKP99  3267
  Elżbieta Kupczyk1.0KKP99  3267
 42Alicja Rosikoń931445286
 43Łucja Winogrodzka86874724
  Piotr Winogrodzki86874724
 45Marek MatusiakMA81  4734
 46Tomasz OnoszkoSPM791040227
  Ewa Zagórska-OnoszkoKSPM791040227
 48Władysław Rosikoń1.0SSL73 4528 
 49Hanna Kalotka-Kręglewska2.0KSMA70 45016
  Tomasz Kręglewski2.0SMA70 45016
 51Grażyna Rzeczycka1.0KMA6812103412
  Zbigniew Rzeczycki1.0MA6812103412
 53Renata Lachowska66471045
 54Dominik Zawada1.0JMP601812822
 55Ewa Rosikoń59143366
 56Aleksander Czarnecki1.5SKP52   52
  Leszek Kawski9.0KP52   52
 58Jerzy Uscki1.5SWM50 50  
 59Mirosława Ellman48430410
  Grażyna Szota48430410
 61Ewa Kita2.5KNKP42  42 
  Przemysław Kita2.5NKP42  42 
  Wanda Nowicka0.5KSKP42420144
  Marzena PancewiczKKP42420144
 65Wanda Jeleniewicz0.5KSMA3434   
  Maria Kruszewska3434   
  Joanna Piskorska-Bejma34 12 22
 68Adam Seichter1.5KP33 33  
 69Witold LachowskiWP214710 
 70Ryszard Wroński1.0NMA20 2 18
 71Kazimierz Namysł3.0SKP17  17 
  Witold Świdziński3.0SKP17  17 

 

 CongressScore 1.3.4 © 2009 Michał Zimniewicz